Página 14-15 - Manual de Identificação de Plantas Infestantes - Hotifrúti

Versão HTML básica

12
13
Mimosa invisa
Mart. ex Colla ..........................................................................................................458
Mimosa lewisii
Barneby ....................................................................................................................460
Mimosa modesta
var.
ursinoides
(Harms) Barneby ........................................................................... 462
Mimosa pigra
L. .................................................................................................................................464
Mimosa pudica
L. ...............................................................................................................................466
Mimosa quadrivalvis
var.
leptocarpa
(DC.) Barneby .......................................................................468
Mimosa tenuiflora
(Willd.) Poir. ........................................................................................................470
Senna alata
(L.) Roxb. ......................................................................................................................472
Senna hirsuta
(L.) H.S. Irwin & Barneby ..........................................................................................474
Senna obtusifolia
(L.) H. S. Irwin & Barneby .................................................................................476
Senna occidentalis
(L.) Link .............................................................................................................478
Senna pinheiroi
H. S. Irwin & Barneby .............................................................................................480
Senna rizzini
H. S. Irwin & Barneby .................................................................................................. 482
Tephrosia egregia
Sandwith ..............................................................................................................484
Vicia sativa
L. ..................................................................................................................................486
Vicia villosa
Roth ...............................................................................................................................488
Hydroleaceae
..........................................................................................................................490
Hydrolea spinosa
L. ..........................................................................................................................492
Hypoxidaceae
.........................................................................................................................494
Hypoxis decumbens
L. ......................................................................................................................496
Krameriaceae
........................................................................................................................498
Krameria grandiflora
A. St.-Hil. .......................................................................................................500
Lamiaceae
................................................................................................................................502
Eriope tumidicaulis
Harley ...............................................................................................................504
Hyptis atrorubens
Poit. .....................................................................................................................506
Hyptis brevipes
Poit. .........................................................................................................................508
Hyptis spicigera
Lam. .......................................................................................................................510
Hyptis suaveolens
Poit. ......................................................................................................................512
Leonotis nepetifolia
(L.) R. Br. ..........................................................................................................514
Leonurus japonicus
Houtt. ................................................................................................................516
Leucas martinicensis
(Jacq.) R. Br. ...................................................................................................518
Marsypianthes chamaedrys
(Vahl) Kuntze .......................................................................................520
Peltodon longipes
A. St.-Hil. ex Benth. .............................................................................................522
Rhaphiodon echinus
Schauer .............................................................................................................524
Loganiaceae
...........................................................................................................................526
Spigelia anthelmia
L. .........................................................................................................................528
Loranthaceae
.........................................................................................................................530
Struthanthus flexicaulis
Mart. ............................................................................................................532
Malvaceae
..................................................................................................................................534
Corchorus aestuans
L. .......................................................................................................................536
Corchorus argutus
Kunth .................................................................................................................538
Gaya pilosa
K. Schum. ......................................................................................................................540
Herissantia crispa
(L.) Brizicky ........................................................................................................542
Herissantia nemoralis
(A. St.-Hil.) Brizicky .....................................................................................544
Herissantia tiubae
(K. Schum.) Brizicky ..........................................................................................546
Malvastrum americanum
(L.) Torr. ..................................................................................................548
Malvastrum coromandelianum
Garcke ............................................................................................550
Melochia corchorifolia
L. ..................................................................................................................552
Melochia pyramidata
L. ....................................................................................................................554
Melochia tomentosa
L. .......................................................................................................................556
Pavonia cancellata
(L.) Cav. .............................................................................................................558
Pavonia communis
A. St. - Hil. ........................................................................................................560
Pavonia malacophylla
(Link & Otto) Garcke ....................................................................................562