Página 10-11 - Manual de Identificação de Plantas Infestantes - Hotifrúti

Versão HTML básica

8
9
Brassicaceae
...........................................................................................................................228
Brassica rapa
L. ...............................................................................................................................230
Cardamine bonariensis
Pers. ...........................................................................................................232
Coronopus didymus
(L.) Sm. ...........................................................................................................234
Hemiscola aculeata
(L.) Raf. ..........................................................................................................236
Lepidium virginicum
L. ....................................................................................................................238
Raphanus raphanistrum
L. ................................................................................................................240
Raphanus sativus
L. ...........................................................................................................................242
Rapistrum rugosum
(L.) All. .............................................................................................................244
Sinapis arven
sis L. ...........................................................................................................................246
Tarenaya spinosa
(Jacq.) Raf. ..........................................................................................................248
Caryophyllaceae
................................................................................................................250
Cerastium humifusum
Cambess. ....................................................................................................252
Drymaria cordata
(L.) Willd. ex Roem. & Schult. .........................................................................254
Silene gallica
L. .................................................................................................................................256
Spergula arvensis
L. ...........................................................................................................................258
Stellaria media
(L.) Vill. ....................................................................................................................260
Commelinaceae
..................................................................................................................... 262
Commelina benghalensis
L. ..............................................................................................................264
Commelina diffusa
Burm. f. ..............................................................................................................266
Commelina erecta
L. ........................................................................................................................268
Commelina obliqua
Vahl ................................................................................................................270
Murdannia nudiflora
(L.) Brenan ....................................................................................................272
Tradescantia fluminensis
Vell. .........................................................................................................274
Tripogandra diuretica
(Mart.) Handlos ...........................................................................................276
Convolvulaceae
..................................................................................................................... 278
Dichondra macrocalyx
Meisn. ...........................................................................................................280
Evolvulus anagalloides
Meisn. ........................................................................................................282
Ipomoea alba
L. .................................................................................................................................284
Ipomoea aristolochiifolia
G. Don ....................................................................................................286
Ipomoea asarifolia
(Desr.) Roem. & Schult. .....................................................................................288
Ipomoea cairica
(L.) Sweet ...............................................................................................................290
Ipomoea carnea
Jacq. .......................................................................................................................292
Ipomoea fimbriosepala
Choisy ..........................................................................................................294
Ipomoea hederifolia
L. ......................................................................................................................296
Ipomoea indivisa
(Vell.) Hallier f. ...................................................................................................298
Ipomoea nil
(L.) Roth ........................................................................................................................300
Ipomoea pes-caprae
(L.) R. Br. .........................................................................................................302
Ipomoea purpurea
(L.) Roth .............................................................................................................304
Ipomoea quamoclit
L. ......................................................................................................................306
Ipomoea ramosissima
(Poir.) Choisy .................................................................................................308
Ipomoea
triloba
L. .............................................................................................................................310
Ipomoea wrightii
A. Gray .................................................................................................................312
Jacquemontia evolvuloides
(Moric.) Meisn. ....................................................................................314
Jacquemontia heterantha
(Nees & Mart.) Hallier f. ..........................................................................316
Jacquemontia tamnifolia
(L.) Griseb. ................................................................................................318
Merremia aegyptia
(L.) Urb. ...........................................................................................................320
Merremia dissecta
(Jacq.) Hallier f. ..................................................................................................322
Cucurbitaceae
.......................................................................................................................324
Cayaponia floribunda
(Cogn.) Cogn. .............................................................................................326
Cucumis anguria
L. ..........................................................................................................................328
Momordica charantia
L. ..................................................................................................................330
Cyperaceae
..............................................................................................................................332
Bulbostylis capillaris
(L.) C. B. Clarke ..............................................................................................334
Cyperus aggregatus
(Willd.) Endl. ..................................................................................................336
Cyperus difformis
L. ...........................................................................................................................338