Página 8-9 - Manual de Identificação de Plantas Infestantes - Hotifrúti

Versão HTML básica

6
7
Chaptalia nutans
(L.) Pol. ..................................................................................................................118
Cichorium intybus
L. ..........................................................................................................................120
Conyza bonariensis
(L.) Cronquist ..................................................................................................122
Conyza canadensis
(L.) Cronquist ....................................................................................................124
Cosmos caudatus
Kunth .....................................................................................................................126
Cosmos sulphureus
Cav. ...................................................................................................................128
Delilia biflora
(L.) Kuntze ...............................................................................................................130
Eclipta prostrata
(L.) L. ....................................................................................................................132
Emilia fosbergii
Nicolson .................................................................................................................134
Emilia sonchifolia
(L.) DC. ex Wight ..............................................................................................136
Erechtites hieracifolius
(L.) Raf. ex. DC. .........................................................................................138
Facelis retusa
(Lam.) Sch. Bip. ........................................................................................................140
Galinsoga parviflora
Cav. .................................................................................................................142
Galinsoga quadriradiata
Ruiz & Pav. .............................................................................................144
Gamochaeta coarctata
(Willd.) Kerguélen .........................................................................................146
Hypochaeris chillensis
(Kunth) Britton .............................................................................................148
Hypochaeris radicata
L. ....................................................................................................................150
Jaegeria hirta
(Lag.) Less. ..................................................................................................................152
Lourteigia ballotifolia
(Kunth) R. M. King & H. Rob. ...................................................................154
Melampodium divaricatum
(Rich. ex Pers.) DC. ............................................................................... .............156
Melampodium perfoliatum
(Cav.) Kunth .......................................................................................158
Mikania cordifolia
(L. f.) Willd. ......................................................................................................160
Parthenium hysterophorus
L. ..............................................................................................................162
Porophyllum ruderale
(Jacq.) Cass. ..................................................................................................164
Praxelis pauciflora
(Kunth) R. M. King & H. Rob. .........................................................................166
Pterocaulon virgatum
(L.) DC. .........................................................................................................168
Senecio brasiliensis
(Spreng.) Less. .................................................................................................170
Siegesbeckia orientalis
L. ................................................................................................................172
Solidago chilensis
Meyen .................................................................................................................174
Soliva anthemifolia
(Juss.) Sweet .....................................................................................................176
Soliva sessilis
Ruiz et Pavón .............................................................................................................178
Sonchus asper
(L.) Hill .....................................................................................................................180
Sonchus oleraceus
L. .........................................................................................................................182
Sphagneticola trilobata
(L.) Pruski ..................................................................................................184
Synedrella nodiflora
(L.) Gaertn. ....................................................................................................186
Synedrellopsis grisebachii
Hieron. & Kuntze ....................................................................................188
Tagetes minuta
L. .............................................................................................................................190
Taraxacum officinale
(L.) Webber ex F. H. Wigg. ...........................................................................192
Tridax procumbens
L. .......................................................................................................................194
Xanthium strumarium
L. ....................................................................................................................196
Balsaminaceae
.......................................................................................................................198
Impatiens walleriana
Hook. f. .............................................................................................................200
Basellaceae
................................................................................................................................202
Anredera cordifolia
(Ten.) Steenis .....................................................................................................204
Begoniaceae
.............................................................................................................................206
Begonia cucullata
Willd. ...................................................................................................................208
Begonia fischeri
Schrank ...................................................................................................................210
Begonia hirtella
Link .........................................................................................................................212
Boraginaceae
..........................................................................................................................214
Euploca polyphylla
(Lehm.) J. I. Mello & Semir ..............................................................................216
Euploca procumbens
(Mill.) Diane & Hilger ......................................................................................218
Heliotropium indicum
L. .....................................................................................................................220
Heliotropium nicotianaefolium
Poir. .................................................................................................222
Varronia curassavica
Jacq. ..............................................................................................................224
Varronia leucocephala
(Moric.) J. S. Mill. ........................................................................................226