Página 18-19 - Manual de Identificação de Plantas Infestantes - Hotifrúti

Versão HTML básica

16
17
Piperaceae
.................................................................................................................................662
Piper umbellatum
L. ...........................................................................................................................664
Plantaginaceae
.......................................................................................................................666
Plantago lanceolata
L. .......................................................................................................................668
Plantago major
L. ..............................................................................................................................670
Plantago tomentosa
Lam. ..................................................................................................................672
Scoparia dulcis
L. ..............................................................................................................................674
Stemodia durantifolia
(L.) Sw. ...........................................................................................................676
Stemodia maritima
L. .........................................................................................................................678
Veronica persica
Poir. ........................................................................................................................680
Poaceae
........................................................................................................................................682
Andropogon bicornis
L. .....................................................................................................................684
Andropogon leucostachyus
Kunth .....................................................................................................686
Briza minor
L. ....................................................................................................................................688
Bromus catharticus
Vahl ....................................................................................................................690
Cenchrus ciliaris
L. ............................................................................................................................692
Cenchrus echinatus
L. ........................................................................................................................694
Chloris barbata
Sw. ...........................................................................................................................696
Chloris gayana
Kunth ........................................................................................................................698
Coix lacryma-jobi
L. ..........................................................................................................................700
Cynodon dactylon
(L.) Pers. ...............................................................................................................702
Dactyloctenium aegyptium
(L.) Willd. ...............................................................................................704
Digitaria ciliaris
(Retz.) Koeler .........................................................................................................706
Digitaria horizontalis
Willd. ..............................................................................................................708
Digitaria insularis
(L.) Fedde ............................................................................................................710
Digitaria sanguinalis
(L.) Scop. ........................................................................................................712
Echinochloa colona
(L.) Link ........................................................................................................... 714
Echinochloa crus-galli
(L.) P. Beauv. var
. crus-galli
........................................................................716
Echinochloa crus-pavonis
(Kunth) Schult. ........................................................................................718
Eleusine indica
(L.) Gaertn. ...............................................................................................................720
Eragrostis airoides
Nees .................................................................................................................. 722
Eragrostis ciliaris
(L.) R. Br. .............................................................................................................724
Eragrostis pilosa
(L.) P. Beauv. .........................................................................................................726
Eustachys disticophylla
(Lag.) Nees ..................................................................................................728
Holcus lanatus
L. ...............................................................................................................................730
Hyparrhenia rufa
(Nees) Stapf ..........................................................................................................732
Imperata brasiliensis
Trin. .................................................................................................................734
Megathyrsus maximus
(Jacq.) B. K. Simon & S. W. L. Jacobs .........................................................736
Melinis minutiflora
P. Beauv. ............................................................................................................738
Melinis repens
(Willd.) Zizka ............................................................................................................740
Panicum dichotomiflorum
Michx. ......................................................................................................742
Paspalum conspersum
Schrad. ...........................................................................................................744
Paspalum notatum
Flüggé ..................................................................................................................746
Paspalum paniculatum
L. ..................................................................................................................748
Pennisetum glaucum
(L.) R. Br. ........................................................................................................ 750
Pennisetum purpureum
Schumach. .................................................................................................752
Pennisetum setosum
(Sw.) Rich. ........................................................................................................754
Poa annua
L. ......................................................................................................................................756
Raddia stolonifera
R. P. Oliveira & Longhi-Wagner ........................................................................758
Setaria parviflora
(Poir.) Kerguélen ..................................................................................................760
Setaria sulcata
Raddi .........................................................................................................................762
Sorghum bicolor
(L.) Moench ............................................................................................................764
Sorghum bicolor
(L.) Moench ssp.
arundinaceum
(Desv.) de Wet & Harlen ..................................766
Sorghum halepense
(L.) Pers. ............................................................................................................768
Sporobolus indicus
(L.) R. Br. ...........................................................................................................770
Urochloa decumbens
(Stapf) R. D. Webster ......................................................................................772
Urochloa plantaginea
(Link) R. D. Webster .....................................................................................774